Free Tennis Courts in Stadl an der Mur, Austria
3 tennis courts found in Stadl an der Mur
Map
All Tennis Courts in Stadl an der Mur
Tennis Court in Stadl an der Mur
Stadl an der Mur
Tennis Court in Stadl an der Mur
Stadl an der Mur
Tennisplatz Stadl an der Mur
Stadl an der Mur
Tennis Courts in Nearby Cities
Sankt Ruprecht ob Murau
1 tennis courts · 4 km away
Mauterndorf
3 tennis courts · 9 km away
Sankt Georgen ob Murau
1 tennis courts · 9 km away
Ranten
1 tennis courts · 11 km away
Tamsweg
3 tennis courts · 14 km away
Murau
3 tennis courts · 14 km away
Schöder
3 tennis courts · 15 km away
Wölting
1 tennis courts · 15 km away
Frequently Asked Questions
How many free tennis courts are in Stadl an der Mur?
There are 3 free tennis courts in Stadl an der Mur, Austria, all mapped on TrailGrid with locations and directions.
Are the tennis courts in Stadl an der Mur free to use?
Yes, all tennis courts listed on TrailGrid are free to use. They are public outdoor facilities accessible to everyone.
How do I find tennis courts near me in Stadl an der Mur?
Use the map above to see all tennis courts in Stadl an der Mur. Click on any marker to see details, or browse the list below the map.
Own or manage a facility in Stadl an der Mur?
Get your facility featured at the top of search results with a promoted listing.
Promote Your Facility