Free Tennis Courts in St. Johann am Wimberg, Austria
2 tennis courts found in St. Johann am Wimberg
Map
All Tennis Courts in St. Johann am Wimberg
Tennis Court in St. Johann am Wimberg
St. Johann am Wimberg
Tennis Court in St. Johann am Wimberg
St. Johann am Wimberg
Tennis Courts in Nearby Cities
St. Veit im Mühlkreis
1 tennis courts · 3 km away
St. Peter am Wimberg
2 tennis courts · 4 km away
Waxenberg
1 tennis courts · 5 km away
Herzogsdorf
1 tennis courts · 6 km away
Hollerberg
1 tennis courts · 6 km away
Großtraberg
1 tennis courts · 7 km away
St. Ulrich im Mühlkreis
2 tennis courts · 8 km away
Oberneukirchen
3 tennis courts · 8 km away
Frequently Asked Questions
How many free tennis courts are in St. Johann am Wimberg?
There are 2 free tennis courts in St. Johann am Wimberg, Austria, all mapped on TrailGrid with locations and directions.
Are the tennis courts in St. Johann am Wimberg free to use?
Yes, all tennis courts listed on TrailGrid are free to use. They are public outdoor facilities accessible to everyone.
How do I find tennis courts near me in St. Johann am Wimberg?
Use the map above to see all tennis courts in St. Johann am Wimberg. Click on any marker to see details, or browse the list below the map.
Own or manage a facility in St. Johann am Wimberg?
Get your facility featured at the top of search results with a promoted listing.
Promote Your Facility